Property Details - Reference 8357
Overview
Advert Type:
Mutual Exchange Property.
Landlord:
MSV Housing.
Added:
21/04/2026.
Icon Descriptions
Main details
Property Reference:
8357.
Area:
Marple .
Property Details
Number of bedrooms:
3 Bed.
Current tenants requirements:
2-3 bed Bungalow, House in Compstall, Denton, Great Moor , Hazel Grove , High Lane , Marple , Marple Bridge , Mile End Lane , Reddish North, Romiley.
Required property area:
Compstall, Denton, Great Moor , Hazel Grove , High Lane , Marple , Marple Bridge , Mile End Lane , Reddish North, Romiley.
Min bedrooms:
2 bedrooms.
Max bedrooms:
3 bedrooms.
Required property type:
Bungalow, House.
Financial Details
Rent:
£108.00.
Service charge:
£2.16.
Total cost:
£110.16.
Council tax band:
B.
Media
There is no media associated with this property
Local area
Marple
Visit the links below to find out more about the local area.Map